TTR-Liste

Stand: 03.01.2018
RangSpielerTTR aktuellQTTR 11.12.2017
2Thorsten Hähn18261835
4Patrick Flender17041716
5Jannik Littig16471647
6Jan Schreiber16361636
7Rüdiger Treude16241624
8Oliver Flender16021602
9Jannik Blöcher15651565
10Ralf-Markus Heide15251525
11Achim Heider14961496
12Thomas Schneider14781478
13Thorsten Schulte14481448
14Klaus Diehl14401440
15Elmar Fischer14331433
16Marco Müller13951395
17Jonas Heider13781374
18Leon Bender13701378
19Julia Schäfer13691369
20Jürgen Dilgert13671367
21Jan Siegismund13551355
22Deniz Bender13501338
23Julian Freier13501350
24Rainer Mix13201320
25Christian Kabsch12851285
26Christopher Schäfer12731267
27Dirk Kocher12311231
28Lena Bald12191213
29Daniel Bald11871181
30Niklas Weber11701170
31Luca Reuter11531147
32Jana Bald11501144
33Tim Mönig11451139
34Melanie Fejer-Konnert11341134
35Lars Mainka11291129
36Marius Nies11201120
37Sebastian Vass10901084
38Dennis Giesser10731067
39Elias Reske10081002
40Max Karais999993
42Linda Piontek993987
43Noah Zetzsche987981
44Peter Bubeliny937931
45Johann Heider908902
46Bastian Ortius905899
47Felix Bäumener905899
48Darleen Arens886886
49Kimi Hey856850
50Niklas Plaschke803797
51Luis Dercho797791
52Felix Debus770764