TTR-Liste

Stand: 02.06.2017
RangSpielerTTR aktuellQTTR 11.05.2017
1Matthias Meister18521852
2Thorsten Hähn18271827
3Jens Müermann17581775
4Patrick Flender16961696
5Jan Schreiber16611661
6Jannik Littig16411663
7Rüdiger Treude16331633
8Oliver Flender16101610
9Jannik Blöcher16001600
10Ralf-Markus Heide15231523
11Achim Heider14971478
12Thomas Schneider14901490
13Thorsten Schulte14561456
14Elmar Fischer14361436
15Klaus Diehl14211421
16Marco Müller14051405
17Jürgen Dilgert13901390
18Julian Freier13491316
19Leon Bender13421354
20Jan Siegismund13171317
21Julia Schäfer13171317
22Rainer Mix13171317
23Jonas Heider12991238
24Deniz Bender12901271
25Christian Kabsch12561256
26Dirk Kocher12311231
27Christopher Schäfer12261226
28Daniel Bald11851185
29Lena Bald11801157
30Jana Bald11631162
31Nico Müller11621162
32Niklas Weber11541154
33Peter Hähn11511151
34Henning Stange11341134
35Tim Mönig11261101
36Sebastian Vass11141114
37Luca Reuter11131105
38Marius Nies10981084
39Lars Mainka10951095
40Konstantin Oster10681067
41Dennis Giesser10221022
42Linda Piontek974974
43Elias Reske973985
44Noah Zetzsche957900
45Justus Bölck942926
46Emilia Sophie Ellen Mix939950
47Max Karais916882
48Yasar Abdolah Zadeh900926
49Mark von Schaewen899899
50Darleen Arens886886
51Peter Bubeliny885880
52Johann Heider841787
53Ilyas Ates820820
54Marc Schaumann782782
55Felix Debus779779
56Niklas Plaschke749751
57Fynn Nies730730
58Konstantin Kasch714732