Sieger 2018

>>Click-tt Ergebnisse<<

 Ergebnisse als PDF

Siegerliste 2018

Klasse/PlatzierungName/Verein
Klasse: Herren A
1.Platz (Einzel):Martin Voss (TTC Wenden)
2.Platz (Einzel):Mohamed Diraoui (DJK TuS 02 Siegen)
3.Platz (Einzel):Jens Müermann (TuS Ferndorf) /Kolawole Oladapo (DJK BW Annen)
1.Platz (Doppel):Martin Voss/Mohamed Diraoui (TTC Wenden / DJK TuS 02 Siegen)
2.Platz (Doppel):Oladapo Kolawole/Jens Müermann (DJK BW Annen / TuS Ferndorf)
Klasse: Herren B
1.Platz (Einzel):Jens Müermann (TuS Ferndorf)
2.Platz (Einzel):Marcel Braun (TTG Netphen)
3.Platz (Einzel):Michael Frick (TV 1866 Bad Tölz)
1.Platz (Doppel):Marcel Braun/Michael Frick (TTG Netphen / TV 1866 Bad Tölz)
2.Platz (Doppel):Jens Müermann/Mahmoud Diraoui (TuS Ferndorf / DJK TuS 02 Siegen)
Klasse: Herren C
1.Platz (Einzel):Claudius Rohn (TTC Welschen-Ennest)
2.Platz (Einzel):Christian Becker (SV 1952 Odenhausen/Lahn)
3.Platz (Einzel):Lukas Heider (VTV Freier Grund)
1.Platz (Doppel):Christopher Clay/Marvin Busch (TG Mülheim)
2.Platz (Doppel):Frank Messinger/Christian Becker (SC Fortuna Bonn / SV 1952 Odenhausen/Lahn)
Klasse: Herren D
1.Platz (Einzel):Klaus Hinz (TTG Plettenberg/Oestertal)
2.Platz (Einzel):Oliver Keller (DJK TuS 02 Siegen)
3.Platz (Einzel):Frank van Leuven (Aggertaler TTC)/Guido Schlemper (TV Eckmannshausen)
1.Platz (Doppel):Florian Irle/Guido Schlemper (TSG Helberhausen / TV Eckmannshausen)
2.Platz (Doppel):Kevin Langenbach/Markus Hoffmann (Eiserfelder TV)
Klasse: Herren E
1.Platz (Einzel):Ben Mathes (TSV Seelscheid)
2.Platz (Einzel):Richard Wölk (TTC Wiehl)
3.Platz (Einzel):Steve Häde (TSG Züntersbach)
1.Platz (Doppel):Ben Mathes/Tony Santolaya Wu (TSV Seelscheid / TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
2.Platz (Doppel):Steve Häde/Mark Runde (TSG Züntersbach / DJK TuS 02 Siegen)
Klasse: Herren F
1.Platz (Einzel):Jonas Groß (VfB Burbach)
2.Platz (Einzel):Adrian Janitzek (TTF Wahn-Grengel)
3.Platz (Einzel):Armin Gunst (TuS Ende)
1.Platz (Doppel):Adrian Janitzek/Gerhard Schulze (TTF Wahn-Grengel / Spvg. Bürbach)
2.Platz (Doppel):Ralf Edelmann/Mark Runde (VfB Burbach / DJK TuS 02 Siegen)
Klasse: Jungen I
1.Platz (Einzel):Marcel Braun (TTG Netphen)
2.Platz (Einzel):Mahmoud Diraoui (DJK TuS 02 Siegen)
3.Platz (Einzel):Silas Rumler (ttc berlin eastside)
1.Platz (Doppel):Mahmoud Diraoui/Oliver Keller (DJK TuS 02 Siegen)
2.Platz (Doppel):Marcel Braun/Alexander Kölsch (TTG Netphen)
Klasse: Jungen II
1.Platz (Einzel):Christopher Schäfer (TuS Ferndorf)
2.Platz (Einzel): Jonas Fuchs (LTV Lippstadt)
3.Platz (Einzel):Phil Louis Paulke (VfB Burbach)
1.Platz (Doppel):Sebastian Vass/Christopher Schäfer (TuS Ferndorf)
2.Platz (Doppel):Leon Galbas/Jonas Fuchs (TTG Netphen / LTV Lippstadt)
Klasse: Jungen III
1.Platz (Einzel):Lisa-Marie Wonsak (FC Schalke 04)
2.Platz (Einzel):Basima Posselt (DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr)
3.Platz (Einzel):Francesco Salvaggio (TV Attendorn)
1.Platz (Doppel):Leon Wulf/Francesco Salvaggio (TV Attendorn)
2.Platz (Doppel):Felix Kern/Lars Radenbach (TSV Aue-Wingeshausen / TV Laasphe)
Klasse: Schüler A1
1.Platz (Einzel):Tony Santolaya Wu (TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
2.Platz (Einzel):Johannes Mahncken (TV Sottrum)
3.Platz (Einzel):Alexander Kölsch (TTG Netphen)
1.Platz (Doppel):Johannes Mahncken/Malte Müller (TV Sottrum)
2.Platz (Doppel):Jean-Luca Becker/Alexander Kölsch (VfB Burbach / TTG Netphen)
Klasse: Schüler A2
1.Platz (Einzel):Max Karais (TuS Ferndorf)
2.Platz (Einzel):Mikelis Mahncken (TV Sottrum)
3.Platz (Einzel):Tim Mönig (TuS Ferndorf)
1.Platz (Doppel):Max Karais/Tim Mönig (TuS Ferndorf)
2.Platz (Doppel):Jonas Gröger/Mikelis Mahncken (TV Sottrum)
Klasse: Schüler A3
1.Platz (Einzel):Francesco Salvaggio (TV Attendorn)
2.Platz (Einzel):Dogan Isci (TG Friesen Klafeld-Geisweid)
3.Platz (Einzel):Tim Weidemann (TSF Heuchelheim 1888)
1.Platz (Doppel):Felix Bäumener/Bastian Ortius (TuS Ferndorf)
2.Platz (Doppel):Dogan Isci/Mustafa Attoumi (TG Friesen Klafeld-Geisweid)
Klasse: 2er-Vorgabe Turnier
1.Platz (Team):Marcel Heinzerling/Robert Schindler (TV Krombach)
2.Platz (Team):Martin Voss/Dirk Wenzel (TTC Wenden/FGF Saalhausen)
3.Platz (Team):Silas Reuter/Max Bochinski (TV Freudenberg/TTC Wenden) und Nicola Anwander/Martin Wichary (TTC BW Lechenich/TTSG Lüdenscheid)