Sieger 2011

Klasse/PlatzierungName/Verein
Klasse: Herren A
1.Platz (Einzel):Mohamed Kushov (TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
2.Platz (Einzel):Roman Rosenberg (TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
3.Platz (Einzel):Jens Gester (SC Buhschausen)
1.Platz (Doppel):Erik Rosenberg/Roman Rosenberg (TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
2.Platz (Doppel):Gester/Jonas (SC Buschhausen/TTC DJK Lendringsen)
Klasse: Herren B
1.Platz (Einzel):Sven Happek (TTSF Hohberg)
2.Platz (Einzel):Dominik Scholten (TTV Bielstein 04)
3.Platz (Einzel):Giovanni Scalia (TV Neunkirchen)
1.Platz (Doppel):Heper/Scalia (TTG Netphen/TV Neunkirchen)
2.Platz (Doppel):Schmidt /Scholten (TTV Bielstein 04)
Klasse: Herren C
1.Platz (Einzel):Martin Voss(TV Attendorn)
2.Platz (Einzel):Daniel Breze (Aggertaler TTC)
3.Platz (Einzel):Tobias Schneider (TTC Herbornseelbach)
1.Platz (Doppel):Schneider/Petry (TTC Herbornseelbach/TTC Merkenbach)
2.Platz (Doppel):Flender/Voss(TuS Ferndorf/TV Attendorn)
Klasse: Herren D
1.Platz (Einzel):Patrick Oberhauser (SC Burgrain)
2.Platz (Einzel):Danny Neumann (TTV Preußen 47 Lünen)
3.Platz (Einzel):Dirk Binner (TuS Hilchenbach)
1.Platz (Doppel):Oberhauser/Korstian(SC Burgrain/TTG Netphen)
2.Platz (Doppel):Binner/Menn (TuS Hilchenbach)
Klasse: Herren E
1.Platz (Einzel):Mathias Hudel (SG Westerwald)
2.Platz (Einzel):Daniel Kremer (TV Freudenberg)
3.Platz (Einzel):Robert Konrad (SG Ahe)
1.Platz (Doppel):Hudel/Konrad (SG Westerwald/ SG Ahe)
2.Platz (Doppel):Pautz/Gündüz (TTC Bad Lippspringe)
Klasse: Herren F
1.Platz (Einzel):Mathias Hudel (SG Westerwald) (Rheinland)
2.Platz (Einzel):Maximilian Nassauer (TV Neunkirchen)
3.Platz (Einzel):Nico Strasser (TV Neunkirchen)
1.Platz (Doppel):Hudel/Kretzer (SG Westerwald/DJK TuS 02 Siegen)
2.Platz (Doppel):Klette/Schäder (BV Borussia 09 Dortmund)
Klasse: Damen
1.Platz (Einzel):Carina Schneider (TTF Oranien Fronhausen) (Hessen)
2.Platz (Einzel):Bianca Bexten (TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
3.Platz (Einzel):Larissa Krohm (TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
1.Platz (Doppel):Dinkel/Natzke (SV Germania Salchendorf)
2.Platz (Doppel):Bexten/Krohm (TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
Klasse: Jugend A
1.Platz (Einzel):Dorian Hüttemann (TTC Hennef)
2.Platz (Einzel):Florian Abends (DJK AK Neunkirchen)
3.Platz (Einzel):Phillip Schneider (TTC Wenden)
1.Platz (Doppel):Werthenbach/Schmidt (TSV Weißtal)
2.Platz (Doppel):Abends / Hüttemann (DJK AK Neunkirchen / TTC Hennef)
Klasse: Jugend B
1.Platz (Einzel):Ramon Alves (TTC Altena)
2.Platz (Einzel):Christian Rudolf (TTG RG Porz)
3.Platz (Einzel):Michelle Zaj (TuS Hilchenbach)
1.Platz (Doppel):Rudolf/Schlösser (TTG RG Porz)
2.Platz (Doppel):Rosenthal/Schneider(VfB Burbach/TuS 1900 Eisern)
Klasse: Schüler A
1.Platz (Einzel):Maximilian Nassauer (TV Neunkirchen)
2.Platz (Einzel):Nico Strasser (TV Neunkirchen)
3.Platz (Einzel):Moritz Thomas (TSG Helberhausen)
1.Platz (Doppel):Nassauer/ Strasser (TV Neunkirchen)
2.Platz (Doppel):Heper/Thomas (TuS Hilchenbach/ TSG Helberhausen)
Klasse: Schüler B
1.Platz (Einzel):Dennis Grasmik (TTC Troisdorf)
2.Platz (Einzel):Christian Kaltchev (TTF Elsdorf)
3.Platz (Einzel):Martin Oster (TSG Helberhausen)
1.Platz (Doppel):Blöcher/Grasmik (TuS Ferndorf/TTC Troisdorf)
2.Platz (Doppel):Wiggers/Kaltchev (SC BW Ottmarsbocholt/ TTF Elsdorf)